The Olsen Real Estate Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5944 Turnergrove, Lakewood, CA 90713

$970,000

$939,888

3.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

5944 Turnergrove, Lakewood, CA 90713

MLS# IV26079802

Listed by HILDA DELGADO of Realty One Group United

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
853 S Lucerne BLVD #202, Los Angeles, CA 90005

$839,000

$839,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

853 S Lucerne BLVD #202, Los Angeles, CA 90005

MLS# 26729431

Listed by Sukyoung Lee of Redpoint Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15796 Midwood DR #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344

$623,000

$629,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

15796 Midwood DR #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344

MLS# SR25100726

Listed by Maria Vasquez Aguinaldo of Keller Williams Luxury

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1641 Monterey RD #18E, Seal Beach, CA 90740

$639,000

$649,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

1641 Monterey RD #18E, Seal Beach, CA 90740

MLS# PW25277366

Listed by Carol Gasper of Gasper-Monteer Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT CT, Carlsbad, CA 92010

$1,060,000

$1,095,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,681 SqFt

3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT CT, Carlsbad, CA 92010

MLS# NDP2601486

Listed by Ilow Roque of Ilow Roque, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18319 Collins ST #19, Tarzana, CA 91356

$599,950

$599,950

2 Beds3 Baths1,333 SqFt

18319 Collins ST #19, Tarzana, CA 91356

MLS# SR26052289

Listed by Chuck Gates of Beverly and Company

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5440 Baltimore Dr #92, La Mesa, CA 91942

$579,000

$579,900

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt

5440 Baltimore Dr #92, La Mesa, CA 91942

MLS# 260008023SD

Listed by Ryan Boyer of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1301 W 60th PL, Los Angeles, CA 90044

$775,000

$745,000

4.0%
6,246 Sqft Lot

1301 W 60th PL, Los Angeles, CA 90044

MLS# OC26089769

Listed by Samuel Woldeyesus of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
45943 Bentley, Hemet, CA 92544

$420,000

$429,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt

45943 Bentley, Hemet, CA 92544

MLS# PW26018914

Listed by Lizbeth Alonzo of BHHS CA Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3390 Taylor RD #12, Loomis, CA 95650

$110,000

$109,000

0.9%
2 Beds1 Bath650 SqFt

3390 Taylor RD #12, Loomis, CA 95650

MLS# OC26073776

Listed by Emmett Dalton of Dalton Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13804 El Espejo Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638

$1,086,000

$999,999

8.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

13804 El Espejo Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638

MLS# SB26088342

Listed by Lara Marquess of Century 21 Coastal Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
400 Pine Knot Blvd #D-10, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

$35,000

$35,000

0.01 Acres

400 Pine Knot Blvd #D-10, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

MLS# IG26068128

Listed by Evan Fellman of KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
400 Pine Knot Blvd #D-41, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

$35,000

$36,995

5.4%
0.01 Acres

400 Pine Knot Blvd #D-41, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

MLS# IG26023670

Listed by Evan Fellman of KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2714 New Jersey ST, Los Angeles, CA 90033

$530,000

$575,000

7.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

2714 New Jersey ST, Los Angeles, CA 90033

MLS# 26644371

Listed by Jake Glaser of Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2710 New Jersey ST, Los Angeles, CA 90033

$930,000

$975,000

4.6%
9 Beds5 Baths3,626 SqFt

2710 New Jersey ST, Los Angeles, CA 90033

MLS# 26644343

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1233 Ethel ST, Glendale, CA 91207

$1,600,000

$1,595,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

1233 Ethel ST, Glendale, CA 91207

MLS# 26681781

Listed by David Robles of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
566 Hooper, Simi Valley, CA 93065

$715,000

$699,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,298 SqFt

566 Hooper, Simi Valley, CA 93065

MLS# SR26075665

Listed by Nikki Abish of The Agency

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
728 E Cartagena ST, Long Beach, CA 90807

$1,725,000

$1,699,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,446 SqFt

728 E Cartagena ST, Long Beach, CA 90807

MLS# SB26080038

Listed by Michelle Zabukovec of Redfin Corporation

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7908 Via Magdalena, Burbank, CA 91504

$730,000

$749,950

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,602 SqFt

7908 Via Magdalena, Burbank, CA 91504

MLS# 226001644

Listed by Robert Harris of Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1534 N Mariposa AVE, Ontario, CA 91764

$714,150

$699,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt

1534 N Mariposa AVE, Ontario, CA 91764

MLS# 26665269

Listed by Brian Branand of Brian Ross Brandt Branand

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12167 Saddle RD, Carmel Valley, CA 93924

$810,000

$825,000

1.8%
5.11 Acres

12167 Saddle RD, Carmel Valley, CA 93924

MLS# ML82031631

Listed by Angolee Bode of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
727 E Mountain View AVE, Glendora, CA 91741

$760,000

$699,000

8.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,371 SqFt

727 E Mountain View AVE, Glendora, CA 91741

MLS# 26829343

Listed by Christopher Jones of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
215 Longview DR, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

$1,150,000

$1,189,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

215 Longview DR, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

MLS# ML82040542

Listed by Susanna Wong of BRG Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5347 Cangas DR, Calabasas, CA 91301

$1,675,000

$1,650,000

1.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,961 SqFt

5347 Cangas DR, Calabasas, CA 91301

MLS# 226002246

Listed by Timothy Freund of Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
The Olsen Real Estate Group
Erica Olsen

+1(714) 782-2970 erica@asktheolsens.com

4602 Sharon Dr, La Palma, California, 90623, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
The Olsen Real Estate Group
Erica Olsen

+1(714) 782-2970 erica@asktheolsens.com

4602 Sharon Dr, La Palma, California, 90623, USA